TTR World Snowboard Tour

Points List

FIS Europa Cup 16/17- Landgraaf – Day 2

  • NED
  • SS
  • MW
  • NATL
  • 16-17
  • Date: 11.11.16
  • Country: NED
  • Location: Landgraaf
  • Event: SS

Results


Mens Rankings

Mens Slopestyle

Pos Name Country Sponsors Points
1. de Vries, Max NED 300.00
2. Van Der Velden, Niek NED 274.80
3. Foy, Rakim NED 253.14
4. Khadarin, Vlad RUS Dakine, Nitro Snowboard Co., Smith 234.45
5. Thelen, Axel FIN Voelkl 218.31
6. Wolf, Casper NED Protest, Salomon 204.33
7. Vandeweyer, Stef BEL Dakine, TSG, 686 192.15
8. Karakoca, Talha GER 181.50
9. Rinnekangas, Rene FIN 172.14
10. Amsuess, Moritz AUT OutOf Goggles, Rip Curl, Santa Cruz, Santo Loco Shop 163.89
11. Rehnberg, Mikko FIN Billabong, Ride Snowboards 156.60
12. Vockensperger, Leon GER Deeluxe, Dragon, Evoc, LightBoardCorp., Pow Gloves, Union Bindings 150.06
13. NOORT VAN DE, Joey NED 144.21
14. Avtaneev, Nikita RUS Burton Snowboards 138.93
15. Anishchanka, Pavel BLR 134.10
16. Frijns, Joewen BEL 129.69
17. Choi, Jun-Ha KOR Dragon, Nitro Snowboard Co. 125.64
18. Cinca, Patrick GER ROCKWELL Time, Voelkl 121.86
19. Chemodurov, Yuriy RUS 118.35
20. Luckerbauer, David AUT 115.02
21. Seehauser, Simon ITA 111.87
22. Peeters, Lorenzo BEL Capita 108.87
23. Mitrev, Simeon BUL 106.02
24. Suikov, Maksim RUS 103.26
25. Gyosharkov, Petar BUL 100.56
26. Siadanau, Ihnat BLR 97.98
26. Rautiainen, Roope FIN 97.98
28. Cachat, Juan FRA Vans 92.97
29. Kaufmann, Moritz AUT 90.54
30. Matveev, Mikhail RUS 88.14
31. Bockstaller, Benedikt GER 85.80
32. Kim, Gyeonguk KOR Capita, FLUX BINDINGS, 686 83.46
33. Holtzapfel, Casper NED 81.15
34. Tokarczyk, Piotr POL 78.87
35. Gray, Nathan FRA 76.62
35. Rainer, Oliver ITA 76.62
37. Lechner, Christoph GER 72.12
37. Koenen, Fynn GER 72.12
37. Castro, Jaime ESP 72.12
40. Fricz, Botond Istvan HUN 65.43
41. Dartigues, Tanguy FRA 63.24
41. Guetl, Leon GER 63.24
43. Kim, Kahyun KOR 58.83
43. Pauli, Stan NED K2 Snowboarding 58.83
45. Bastiaansen, Erik NED Ride Snowboards, Smith 54.45
46. Feng, Changjun CHN 52.26
47. Strag, Maksymilian POL 50.07
48. Li, Fengfeng CHN 47.88
49. Uitendaal, Lucas NED 45.69
50. Baskakov, Ilia RUS 43.53
51. Peerboom, Niels NED 41.34
52. Van Hoof, Ilias BEL 39.15
53. Maschl, Julian AUT 36.99
54. Iagnich, Sergei RUS 34.80
54. Buffet, Jules FRA 34.80
56. Oostdijk, Mees NED 30.45
57. Larochaix, Noe FRA 28.26
58. Hui, Yining CHN 26.10
59. Toman, Vaclav CZE 23.91
60. Cazorla, Benoit FRA 21.75
61. Andrasovich, Uladzislau BLR 19.56
62. Miramond De Laroquette, Adrien FRA 17.40
63. Schumy, Marc AUT Von Zipper, 686 15.21
64. Widercrantz, Walter FIN 13.05
65. Meyn, Henrik NED 10.86
66. Nieto, Leo FRA 8.70
67. Yang, Chengying CHN 6.51
68. Venderotte, Tom FRA 4.35
69. Taylor, Sean NED 2.16


Womens Rankings

Womens Slopestyle

Pos Name Country Sponsors Points
1. Barnhoorn, Babs NED 400.00
2. Flemming, Nadja GER Burton Snowboards, Nikita, Shred 359.96
3. Silvestre, Lucie FRA 324.64
4. Eilertsen, Hanne NOR 293.32
5. Kostenko, Elena RUS Spy, VR Boardwear 265.40
6. Proydina, Juliya RUS 240.32
7. Wold Moen, Line NOR 217.64
8. Morgan, Annika GER Gnu, Roxy 197.00
9. Murawskaia, Darina BLR 178.12
10. Salgueira, Luan FRA 160.72
10. Janikova, Klara CZE 160.72
12. Masla, Maryia BLR 129.40
13. Chung, Ji Hye KOR 115.20
14. Zyryanova, Nina Diana RUS 101.72
15. Janssen, Demy NED 88.88
15. Kolakowska, Maria POL 88.88
17. Zhai, Yue CHN 64.72
17. Zhang, Tong CHN 64.72
19. Sebkova, Tereza CZE 42.12
20. Herleiksplass, Karoline NOR 31.28
21. Ilboudo, Maily FRA 20.68
22. Abou, Lola FRA 10.24