TTR World Snowboard Tour

Points List

FIS National Championships – Sunny Valley

  • RUS
  • BA HP SS
  • MW
  • NATL
  • 15-16
  • Date: 28.03.16 - 05.04.16
  • Country: RUS
  • Location: Sunny Valley
  • Event: BA, HP, SS

Results


Mens Rankings

Mens Slopestyle

Pos Name Country Sponsors Points
1. Mamaev, Anton RUS 100.00
2. Sobolev, Alexey RUS Flow, Protec, Red Bull 88.41
3. Teimurov, Mark RUS 77.99
4. Bobryshev, Vadim RUS 68.57
5. Suikov, Maksim RUS 60.00
6. Matveev, Mikhail RUS 52.14
7. Fefer, Ivan RUS 44.89
8. Avtaneev, Nikita RUS Burton Snowboards 38.15
9. Fomchenko, Mihail RUS 31.84
10. Maglov, Aleksey RUS 25.90
11. Beloglazov, Mihail RUS 20.27
12. Chemodurov, Yuriy RUS 14.90
13. Chevakin, Denis RUS 9.75
14. Lavrentyev, Anton RUS 4.80

Mens Halfpipe

Pos Name Country Sponsors Points
1. Avtaneev, Nikita RUS Burton Snowboards 100.00
2. Tarasov, Sergey RUS Anon Optics, Burton Snowboards 89.21
3. Smirnov, Pavel RUS 79.60
4. Suikov, Maksim RUS 70.98
5. Matveev, Mikhail RUS 63.21
6. Chemodurov, Yuriy RUS 56.16
7. Maglov, Aleksey RUS 49.71
8. Fefer, Ivan RUS 43.77
9. Egle, Vyacheslav RUS 38.27
10. Shurov, Daniil RUS 33.13
11. Iagnich, Sergei RUS 28.30
12. Kubasov, Nikolai RUS 23.74
13. Tiuterev, Nikita RUS 19.40
14. Beloglazov, Mihail RUS 15.24
15. Bobryshev, Vadim RUS 11.25
16. Fomchenko, Mihail RUS 7.39
17. Mamaev, Anton RUS 3.65

Mens Big Air

Pos Name Country Sponsors Points
1. Teimurov, Mark RUS 100.00
2. Matveev, Mikhail RUS 89.41
3. Sobolev, Alexey RUS Flow, Protec, Red Bull 79.99
4. Avtaneev, Nikita RUS Burton Snowboards 71.58
5. Tiuterev, Nikita RUS 64.01
6. Tarasov, Sergey RUS Anon Optics, Burton Snowboards 57.15
7. Bobryshev, Vadim RUS 50.90
8. Chemodurov, Yuriy RUS 45.16
9. Mamaev, Anton RUS 39.85
10. Iagnich, Sergei RUS 34.91
11. Lavrentyev, Anton RUS 30.28
12. Maglov, Aleksey RUS 25.92
13. Fefer, Ivan RUS 21.77
14. Suikov, Maksim RUS 17.82
15. Fomchenko, Mihail RUS 14.02
16. Smirnov, Pavel RUS 10.36
17. Beloglazov, Mihail RUS 6.82
18. Chevakin, Denis RUS 3.37


Womens Rankings

Womens Slopestyle

Pos Name Country Sponsors Points
1. Kosova, Ekaterina RUS Celtek, Electric, Nitro Snowboard Co. 100.00
2. Zhukova, Anastasia RUS 85.53
3. Bogdanova, Elizaveta RUS 72.24
4. Proydina, Juliya RUS 59.94
5. Zyryanova, Nina Diana RUS 48.49
6. Belikova, Dariya RUS 37.75
7. Kashevnik, Nika RUS 27.62
8. Donovskaya, Yana RUS 18.00
9. Yatsenko, Olga RUS 8.82

Womens Halfpipe

Pos Name Country Sponsors Points
1. Bogdanova, Elizaveta RUS 100.00
2. Ivannikova, Alisa RUS 87.59
3. Kosova, Ekaterina RUS Celtek, Electric, Nitro Snowboard Co. 76.37
4. Kashevnik, Nika RUS 66.13
5. Vinogradova, Svetlana RUS 56.75
6. Proydina, Juliya RUS 48.08
7. Zhukova, Anastasia RUS 40.01
8. Anannina, Ekaterina RUS 32.46
9. Zyryanova, Nina Diana RUS 25.34
10. Belikova, Dariya RUS 18.58
11. Donovskaya, Yana RUS 12.14
12. Yatsenko, Olga RUS 5.96

Womens Big Air

Pos Name Country Sponsors Points
1. Zhukova, Anastasia RUS 100.00
2. Proydina, Juliya RUS 84.43
3. Kosova, Ekaterina RUS Celtek, Electric, Nitro Snowboard Co. 70.03
4. Bogdanova, Elizaveta RUS 56.63
5. Belikova, Dariya RUS 44.08
6. Donovskaya, Yana RUS 32.24
7. Zyryanova, Nina Diana RUS 21.01
8. Yatsenko, Olga RUS 10.29